这是我的小小宝箱..专门收藏些心情的秘密..也许有一天我死了。。这宝箱就永远和我埋葬

Wednesday, November 5, 2008

Good Days to Everyone~~

Photobucketbooo~~~ 1st day install streamyx~~~ next day pc KO pulak~~~~ lucky can hav back tonight~~~ cuz i really miss my blogging~~~ wat a bad day~~Photobucket lucky no charge~ cuz my darling do repairing de....Photobucket

woh~~ is really felt great when can blogging at home~ no stress~ no need to scare boss bla bla bla~~ SHOCK!!!!!Photobucket

********************************************************************************

1st thing i wanna to say is................Hello Buddy~~ hows ur all of u? sorry so long didnt visit u guys at the moment~ cuz online at office really BAD TIME~~ cuz i still need to studay computer course........Photobucket really need time to catch up all the lesson~~ especially is WebPage Design Type...all the code~ damn long~~ but is kinda fun when design it...Photobucket cuz is CUTE (....maybe too crazy about it...)now my status is CSS 2 type~~ still long way to upgrade to PHP lesson~ (Photobucket tis lesson language code damn long too...yikes...) well~~ is my destiny to face it... & i will face it BRAVELY~~Photobucket haha~~ (mention like a hero....starting crazy...)


***********************************************************************************

ok~~ end up my story~~ will kept on updated my blog every night~ (i try my best k~~ =P still need to get used to it...)


now my job is.........launch everybody blog~ & boom all the blog as well~~~Photobucket

5 comments:

Forever HL said...

yo...welcome back....^^


蕾蕾~

Somewhere in Singapore said...

welcome back...

Akira 思胜 said...

Welcome back ya! It's good to have you here once again!!!

Mei-Wah said...

missed ya so much, my dear anne!
so happy that we can chat like last time... happy happy... ;)

迷迭香 said...

must update and visit us more often ya ~ ^_^

My Blog List